Галерея почета педагогических работников Мокшанского района

Акулинина Мария Петровна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Андронова  Анна Сергеевна (школа с. Широкоисс)

Баранова Анна Васильевна (школа с. Богородское)

Бокова Раиса Сергеевна (школа с. Скачки)

Бочкарева Валентина Николаевна (детский сад “Малышок” р. п. Мокшан)

Брагин Иван Алексеевич (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Брагина Анна Ивановна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Бурмистрова Фаина Федоровна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Вольникова Римма Ивановна (школа с. Нечаевка)

Голубкина Галина Никандровна (детский сад “Малышок” р. п. Мокшан)

Городкова Полина Миновна (детский сад “Радуга” р. п. Мокшан)

Гришин Николай Ефимович (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Гришина Валентина Алексеевна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Глухова Клавдия Ивановна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Давыдова Валентина Максимовна (школа №2 р. п. Мокшан)

Жулин Сергей Яковлевич (школа с. Чернозерье)

Зоткин  Иван Алексеевич (школа с. Богородское)

Зубрилина Надежда Николаевна (детский сад “Малышок” р. п. Мокшан)

Кабакина Мария Васильевна (детский сад “Малышок” р. п. Мокшан)

Капалкина Екатерина Фёдоровна (школа с. Дмитриевка)

Козлов Виктор Семёнович (школа с. Богородское)

Киселёв Анатолий Николаевич (ДЮСШ р. п. Мокшан)

Киселева Вера Петровна (школа с. Рамзай)

Кривенкова Клавдия Ивановна (школа № 1 р. п. Мокшан)

Лопанова Александра Тимофеевна (школа с. Плёсс)

Лугина Вера Николаевна (школа с. Рамзай)

Мезенов Эдуард Валентинович (школа с. Плёсс)

Мордвинцев Анатолий Дмитриевич (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Мошкова Раиса Ивановна (школа с. Рамзай)

Мысякова Ирина Алексеевна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Мысяков Борис Михайлович (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Николаева Валентина Александровна (школа с. Нечаевка)

Никулова Раиса Петровна (школа №1 р. п. Мокшан)

Павлуткин Владимир Михайлович (школа с. Подгорное)

Поршнева Татьяна Ивановна (детский сад “Радуга” р. п. Мокшан)

Пошатаева Любовь Викторовна (школа с. Долгоруково Мокшанского района)

Пугачёва Капитолина  Афанасьевна (школа с. Царевщино Мокшанского района)

Родина Елена Алексеевна (детский сад “Малышок” р. п. Мокшан)

Сазонова Валентина Петровна (детский сад “Родничок” р. п. Мокшан)

Сарайкин Сергей Викторович (школа с. Рамзай)

Сенькин Александр Яковлевич (школа с. Долгоруково Мокшанского района)

Солдатова Анна Дмитриевна (школа с. Богородское)

Софьина Валентина Васильевна (школа с. Чернозерье)

Талышев Александр Антонович (ДЮСШ р. п. Мокшан)

Трунова Наталия Владимировна (детский сад “Родничок” р. п. Мокшан)

Филатова Валентина Николаевна (школа с. Рамзай)

Шамшина Валентина Николаевна (школа с. Долгоруково Мокшанского района)

Шубина Надежда Васильевна (школа с. Плёсс)

Щулепова Раиса Ивановна (школа с. Потьма)

Юрина Мария Дмитриевна (школа с. Потьма)